Leader
Scott
676.5 points, 106.0 clear
Biggest riser this week
Scott
+86.3 in the last 7 days
Season
2026-27
through 2026-10-19
Progression
Total score by day. Hover for every manager on a given date.
Jake Luke Scott Shelby Tyler
0 150 300 450 600 750 21 Aug 2026 19 Sep 2026 19 Oct 2026 Scott 677 Luke 571 Jake 530 Tyler 522 Shelby 450
Show as a table October 202619 days Date Jake Luke Scott Shelby Tyler 2026-10-19 530.1 570.5 676.5 450.0 522.0 2026-10-18 529.7 555.2 659.2 444.6 514.8 2026-10-17 514.3 540.2 653.8 431.4 509.1 2026-10-16 501.5 520.8 622.8 424.6 485.9 2026-10-15 492.2 519.9 613.1 413.7 480.8 2026-10-14 490.3 517.4 611.1 410.5 480.1 2026-10-13 481.3 508.3 592.6 404.9 474.1 2026-10-12 474.9 506.2 590.2 396.1 471.8 2026-10-11 469.5 495.2 576.6 382.5 471.8 2026-10-10 431.5 469.6 534.8 369.8 430.4 2026-10-09 422.6 462.7 520.9 357.5 419.1 2026-10-08 421.2 457.2 515.9 355.2 415.5 2026-10-07 410.7 454.5 507.0 352.0 414.3 2026-10-06 407.2 450.8 503.1 351.9 414.3 2026-10-05 402.9 450.1 498.2 350.1 411.5 2026-10-04 392.7 440.6 491.5 348.7 406.1 2026-10-03 365.0 414.5 458.3 332.4 383.0 2026-10-02 362.8 413.2 456.4 330.9 378.1 2026-10-01 355.0 409.4 450.6 330.5 374.7
September 202630 days Date Jake Luke Scott Shelby Tyler 2026-09-30 351.8 406.8 449.7 329.8 369.7 2026-09-29 347.6 404.1 449.7 329.8 368.2 2026-09-28 341.5 403.6 441.4 330.4 362.6 2026-09-27 341.5 403.7 426.4 327.7 355.0 2026-09-26 317.9 370.8 405.9 292.9 330.7 2026-09-25 303.2 368.4 400.9 290.4 329.2 2026-09-24 297.8 366.7 400.1 290.1 323.8 2026-09-23 290.6 364.5 398.4 288.2 323.1 2026-09-22 289.5 364.1 393.7 286.9 321.4 2026-09-21 289.4 356.4 393.7 286.9 321.4 2026-09-20 287.9 355.9 386.1 282.9 319.8 2026-09-19 249.9 336.2 356.0 250.2 282.8 2026-09-18 235.5 317.3 340.3 242.1 274.2 2026-09-17 228.6 306.2 331.4 229.4 254.8 2026-09-16 227.9 295.6 329.1 218.6 254.6 2026-09-15 226.5 285.2 323.8 211.5 248.7 2026-09-14 215.4 281.6 314.1 209.0 246.9 2026-09-13 213.0 278.6 307.5 208.0 246.2 2026-09-12 197.6 259.4 279.8 188.5 228.4 2026-09-11 176.6 246.1 254.2 175.2 210.7 2026-09-10 169.4 243.6 252.7 168.3 205.4 2026-09-09 155.9 240.2 242.2 163.2 182.3 2026-09-08 128.7 212.3 206.5 130.1 156.5 2026-09-07 125.6 207.1 195.0 120.3 148.2 2026-09-06 122.6 204.4 188.1 118.5 147.1 2026-09-05 114.9 190.8 171.1 112.4 123.5 2026-09-04 98.0 174.0 146.6 92.0 108.1 2026-09-03 76.5 167.3 141.7 85.4 100.8 2026-09-02 74.0 166.2 140.4 83.0 100.9 2026-09-01 69.5 162.2 136.4 76.4 92.0
August 202611 days Date Jake Luke Scott Shelby Tyler 2026-08-31 68.4 158.6 135.4 76.5 90.4 2026-08-30 68.0 150.3 118.8 76.0 86.8 2026-08-29 56.5 129.3 100.5 56.8 77.1 2026-08-28 47.9 116.4 85.0 55.0 74.0 2026-08-27 42.4 110.7 76.9 52.8 80.5 2026-08-26 38.2 79.1 70.9 45.1 72.2 2026-08-25 35.7 67.3 61.0 38.5 70.2 2026-08-24 33.8 62.9 59.1 35.4 64.7 2026-08-23 33.8 59.9 47.5 34.6 59.1 2026-08-22 19.7 42.6 29.9 24.3 49.0 2026-08-21 11.7 21.9 21.1 16.5 47.1
Click any figure in the table for the day it came from.
Quarter by quarter
Q1 Q2
Q1: 21 August 2026 to 14 October 2026.
0 150 300 450 600 750 21 Aug 2026 17 Sep 2026 14 Oct 2026 Scott 611 Luke 517 Jake 490 Tyler 480 Shelby 411 Manager Gained A day 1 Scott611.1 11.11 2 Luke517.4 9.41 3 Jake490.3 8.92 4 Tyler480.1 8.73 5 Shelby410.5 7.46
Q2: 15 October 2026 to 14 January 2027 — in progress.
0 15.0 30.0 45.0 60.0 75.0 15 Oct 2026 17 Oct 2026 19 Oct 2026 Scott 65.4 Luke 53.1 Tyler 41.9 Jake 39.7 Shelby 39.4 Manager Gained A day 1 Scott65.4 13.08 2 Luke53.1 10.63 3 Tyler41.9 8.39 4 Jake39.7 7.95 5 Shelby39.4 7.89
Who plays whom
Jake Luke Scott Shelby Tyler
Sunday 18 October1 v
Carolina Hurricanes
LS NHL
Monday 19 October5 Tampa Bay Rays
SM SM v
Cleveland Guardians
TG JM MLB
Philadelphia Flyers
SS v
NHL
Toronto Maple Leafs
SM v
San Jose Sharks
TG TG NHL
San Francisco 49ers
SM TG v
NFL
Tuesday 20 October19 Stefanos Tsitsipas
SS v
Almaty
AS Roma
SM SM v
Champions League
Manchester City
SM TG v
Champions League
Napoli
JM v
Champions League
v
Borussia Dortmund
LS SM Champions League
VfB Stuttgart
TG v
Atlético Madrid
LS TG Champions League
Detroit Pistons
SM v
Boston Celtics
SS JM NBA
San Antonio Spurs
TG JM v
Oklahoma City Thunder
SM JM NBA
v
Toronto Maple Leafs
SM NHL
Dallas Stars
SS v
Boston Bruins
LS NHL
Montreal Canadiens
LS LS v
San Jose Sharks
TG TG NHL
v
Carolina Hurricanes
LS NHL
Vegas Golden Knights
SM v
NHL
Wednesday 21 October18 Aston Villa
SS v
Champions League
v
Arsenal
LS SM Champions League
v
Lens
LS SM Champions League
Como
JM v
Champions League
Internazionale
SM JM v
Champions League
Lille
JM v
Champions League
v
RB Leipzig
LS Champions League
v
Athletic Club
TG LaLiga
FC Cincinnati
TG v
MLS
Houston Rockets
JM v
Dallas Mavericks
JM NBA
Los Angeles Lakers
LS v
Golden State Warriors
SS SS NBA
Memphis Grizzlies
LS v
NBA
Miami Heat
LS SS v
Minnesota Timberwolves
TG NBA
v
Atlanta Hawks
SM NBA
Toronto Raptors
TG SS v
NBA
Washington Wizards
TG TG v
NBA
v
Philadelphia Flyers
SS NHL
v
Florida Panthers
SM SS NHL
Thursday 22 October20 AS Monaco
SS TG v
SC Freiburg
JM Conference League
v
Crystal Palace
TG Europa League
v
AC Milan
SS Europa League
Juventus
SM v
Rennes
LS Europa League
v
Bayer Leverkusen
TG Europa League
v
Marseille
SS Europa League
v
James Madison Dukes
SM James Madison Dukes at App State Mountaineers
Oklahoma City Thunder
SM JM v
Denver Nuggets
SM TG NBA
v
Cleveland Cavaliers
SM NBA
Boston Bruins
LS v
NHL
Dallas Stars
SS v
NHL
v
Carolina Hurricanes
LS NHL
v
San Jose Sharks
TG TG NHL
v
Florida Panthers
SM SS NHL
v
Vegas Golden Knights
SM NHL
Toronto Maple Leafs
SM v
NHL
v
New England Patriots
LS TG NFL
Friday 23 October14 VfB Stuttgart
TG v
Bundesliga
Alaves
TG v
LaLiga
Boston Celtics
SS JM v
NBA
v
Atlanta Hawks
SM NBA
Golden State Warriors
SS SS v
Memphis Grizzlies
LS NBA
v
Dallas Mavericks
JM NBA
Los Angeles Lakers
LS v
NBA
Miami Heat
LS SS v
Detroit Pistons
SM NBA
v
Minnesota Timberwolves
TG NBA
San Antonio Spurs
TG JM v
Houston Rockets
JM NBA
Washington Wizards
TG TG v
Toronto Raptors
TG SS NBA
v
Montreal Canadiens
LS LS NHL
Ipswich Town
SS v
Premier League
Saturday 24 October39 Borussia Dortmund
LS SM v
Eintracht Frankfurt
SM Bundesliga
RB Leipzig
LS v
Bundesliga
v
Indiana Hoosiers
JM Indiana Hoosiers at Michigan Wolverines
Atlético Madrid
LS TG v
LaLiga
Lens
LS SM v
Paris FC
LS Ligue 1
Atlanta United FC
JM v
Chicago Fire FC
LS TG MLS
v
Nashville SC
TG MLS
v
Vancouver Whitecaps
TG SS MLS
v
FC Cincinnati
TG MLS
FC Dallas
LS v
MLS
v
New York City FC
LS MLS
Philadelphia Union
SS SM v
MLS
San Diego FC
JM v
Seattle Sounders FC
JM MLS
Atlanta Hawks
SM v
Houston Rockets
JM NBA
v
Miami Heat
LS SS NBA
v
Washington Wizards
TG TG NBA
Cleveland Cavaliers
SM v
NBA
Dallas Mavericks
JM v
San Antonio Spurs
TG JM NBA
Denver Nuggets
SM TG v
NBA
v
Golden State Warriors
SS SS NBA
Boston Bruins
LS v
San Jose Sharks
TG TG NHL
v
Vegas Golden Knights
SM NHL
v
Toronto Maple Leafs
SM NHL
Philadelphia Flyers
SS v
NHL
v
Carolina Hurricanes
LS NHL
Texas Longhorns
SS v
Ole Miss Rebels at Texas Longhorns
v
Oregon Ducks
JM Oregon Ducks at Illinois Fighting Illini
Miami Hurricanes
SS v
Pittsburgh Panthers at Miami Hurricanes
Arsenal
LS SM v
Everton
LS Premier League
Aston Villa
SS v
Manchester City
SM TG Premier League
Como
JM v
Serie A
Napoli
JM v
AS Roma
SM SM Serie A
No upcoming fixture has one of theirs in
it.
Generated by python -m whul.cli site. Scores are season-to-date,
on a scale where 100 is an elite season for that sport and position.